Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 09/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Dougiello Park 5:15p 6:45p  >All-Stars> Fairfield 12U Practice    TC 
 Thu 09/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Dougiello Park 5:15p 6:45p  >All-Stars> Fairfield 12U Practice    TC 
 Fri 09/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Dougiello Park 5:15p 6:45p  >All-Stars> Fairfield 12U Practice    TC 
Fairfield, Veres Street Park 5:00p 6:30p  >AA> Chiappetta (AA6) Practice    TC 
 Sat 09/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Dougiello Park 10:00a 12:00p  >All-Stars> Fairfield 12U Game TBD G1: D3 v D4  TC 
2:00p 4:00p  >All-Stars> Fairfield 12U Game TBD G2: D1 v D5  TC 
4:30p 6:00p  >AA> Kiernan (AA3) Practice    TC 
Fairfield, Grasmere 9:00a 10:15a  >A> Chiota (A1) Practice    TC 
10:45a 12:00p  >A> DeVito (A2) Practice    TC 
12:30p 1:45p  >A> Domiziano (A3) Practice    TC 
2:15p 3:30p  >A> Lombardi (A4) Practice    TC 
4:00p 5:15p  >A> Zuskin (A5) Practice    TC 
Fairfield, Haydon Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Majors> Rottweilers (Webber) Game Dobermans (Sherry)   TC 
1:00p 3:00p  >AAA> Tigers (Dean) Game Stratford   TC 
3:30p 5:00p  >AA> Ettl (AA1) Practice    TC 
Fairfield, Veres Street Park 10:30a 12:00p  >AA> Haze (AA2) Practice    TC 
12:30p 2:00p  >All-Stars> Fairfield 12U Practice    TC 
2:30p 4:00p  >AA> Robbins (AA4) Practice    TC 
4:30p 6:00p  >AA> Sokol (AA5) Practice    TC 
Weston, North House Field 11:00a 1:00p  >Majors> Weston Game Bulldogs (Sterner)   TC 
Wilton, Middlebrook #1 1:00p 3:00p  >AAA> Wilton Blue Game Cheetahs (Coghlan)   TC 
 Sun 09/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Dougiello Park 10:00a 12:00p  >All-Stars> Fairfield 12U Game TBD G3: D2 v WG1  TC 
2:00p 4:00p  >All-Stars> Fairfield 12U Game TBD G4: LG1 v LG2  TC 
4:30p 6:00p  >AAA> Cheetahs (Coghlan) Practice    TC 
Fairfield, Grasmere 11:00a 12:30p  >A> Chiota (A1) Game DeVito (A2)   TC 
1:00p 2:30p  >A> Domiziano (A3) Game Lombardi (A4)   TC 
3:00p 4:30p  >A> Zuskin (A5) Game Westport (A6)   TC 
Fairfield, Haydon Field 11:00a 3:00p  >AA> FLLGS Game TBD Ludlowe v Warde  TC 
Fairfield, Veres Street Park 11:00a 1:00p  >AA> Ettl (AA1) Game Haze (AA2)   TC 
2:00p 4:00p  >AA> Kiernan (AA3) Game Robbins (AA4)   TC 
4:30p 6:00p  >AAA> Tigers (Dean) Practice    TC 
Fairfield, Veterans Park 1:00p 3:00p  >Majors> Dobermans (Sherry) Game Bulldogs (Sterner)   TC 
4:00p 6:00p  >AA> Sokol (AA5) Game Chiappetta (AA6)   TC